ID Squid Game on Sakura School Simulator – This article contains the most complete collection of ID Sakura School Simulator 2022 including Squid Game, Luxury House, Mall, aesthetic house, fairy house, even a cool Sakura School Simulator ID that we can also share in our review, let’s see

Sakura School Simulator is a simulation game where you can turn into a Japanese high school girl and can experience the excitement of high school days.

Well, it seems that Sakura School Simulator has also joined in with the Squid Games fever which has been buzzing lately.

If you are also one of the players of this game, you should also try ID Squid Game in the following Sakura School Simulator

Sakura school simulator is an anime game from Japan which is quite popular. You can take advantage of the features in this game according to your needs. One feature that is often used is Id Props, where you can see various kinds of buildings with unique and interesting shapes.

About ID Sakura School Simulator

Sakura School Simulator itself is a game that is currently popular, some YouTubers also make this game as content.

Of course, there are quite a lot of fans from Sakura School Simulator, one YouTube with the account name ‘coffe milk’ can get hundreds of thousands of views on each of its content.

On this occasion I will provide information on the ID of the squid game arena in the sakura school simulator. Because not many people know about this. Therefore, read the information in this article to the end.

Listen and take note of the Sakura School Simulator ID in the following article because it will feature several luxury houses, squid games, and also a mall.

ID Sakura School Simulator itself is much sought after because players want to get a fresher and certainly more interesting playing sensation.

Of course, Sakura School Simulator players want to experience walking in luxury homes, malls, aesthetic houses, and also the squid game arena.

Sakura School Simulator ID is a unique collection of numbers which players can use to access certain locations or buildings.

With the interesting features provided by Garusoft Development Inc. as the developer of this game, of course, ID Sakura School Simulator is much sought after by players.

For more details, see the information in this article regarding the ID of the squid game arena in the sakura school simulator. Read slowly so you understand. Don’t forget to share this article with your friends who don’t know about this.

Sakura School Simulator is an Android simulation game on line allows you to enjoy the Japanese high school days. You can fall in love, make lots of friends, take fun classes, and learn a lot of things.

However, you are not always faced with a girly style of play. You can also train your character to fight with character other.

Because, Sakura School Simulator game activities are not only at school, but also in some real-life contexts such as at home, parks, or playgrounds.

There is a system leveling with hundreds of challenges for every player you can do. Each level will give you a new experience.

At first glance, Sakura School Simulator looks like an RPG game. Sometimes you have to fight with gangsters or aggressive Yakuza.

Download Sakura School Simulator APK

Before you try ID Squid Games in Sakura School Simulator, you should download first the application. Jaka has prepared download linkfor you in the following article:

Download Sakura School Simulator MOD APK V1.038.73 (Unlimited Gold, All Items Unlocked)Sakura School Simulator MOD APK is a game that lets you feel the feel of school in Japan. Download Sakura School Simulator MOD APK here.

Have you ever heard of the name of the game Sakura School Simulator? Sakura School Simulator is a simulation game where you will be invited as if you were living in the game.

One of the advantages of the Sakura School Simulator game is the many props or properties in it.

One of the top props that many Sakura School Simulator players are looking for are the Squid Game Headquarters props.

This is certainly not surprising because the Squid Game is indeed very booming on all platforms including gaming applications.

No need to worry because we will share the Squid Game Base Props ID and how to find it. Check this out.

ID Sakura School Simulator Squid Game Collection, Luxury House, Mall

Here is a collection of ID Sakura School Simulator which of course contains unique buildings and interesting places that you can use.

Gold Luxury House 57161854876736
Aesthetic Luxury House 75161521239626
Seven to Six Account Luxury House 67161596710223
Luxury House Near Villa 50161591735223

Park Front Luxury House 78161591728622
Luxury House By Dimas 99161785700020
ChoCholate Luxury House 93161591717923
Cute & Cute Plush House 74161485646621
Blue Luxury House 17161975212529
Luxury Greenhouse 73161562325210

Arena Squid Game by Faras Rayyan: 87163270066210
Arena Squid Game by YT Gin Game: 42163279712631
Arena Squid Game by YT Gin Game 2: 42163281336535

Arena Squid Game by Faras Rayyan: 87163270066210
Arena Squid Game by YT Gin Game: 42163279712631
Arena Squid Game by YT Gin Game 2: 42163281336535

Alfamart 99162340825221
Mall 44162165087239
Wakop 72161614139920
Alfamart 2 4316161413318
Indomaret 80161572531923

Boba Store 81161528571910
HP shop 10161529071914
Z Mart 96161559625317

shinbi apartment 27161559652716
Aesthetic House 3616149100287
Cute House 45161714699819
Aesthetic Minimalist 19161664307415

Doraemon 22161650177536
Fairy Forest 46161675985617
Barbie house 94161543268312
Korean Style House 6816189837175

Squid Game Base in Sakura School Simulator

For you fans of the Squid Game drama, you must have been waiting for the props related to the Squid Game headquarters.

Your wait is over because now there are props that are the headquarters of Squid Game and you can use in Sakura School Simulator. The Squid Game headquarters in question is a replica of the one in the drama so it is very similar.

Squid Game’s headquarters is still not perfect and must be improved in the future. On the gate, there is an inscription Start Game.

In this place there is also an outside area with several car parks. There are some rooms that are quite similar to the original, but some other rooms still need improvement.

Arena Squid Game In Sakura School Simulator

The squid game movie doesn’t get tired of being discussed. Various kinds of media discussed it, this proves that it is indeed viral and is a netizen’s favorite watch. In the film there are 7 playing fields.

Each participant must pass through the arena and survive. Well, in this game there is also an Id props arena squid game. If you are currently looking for that ID, this is the right place. Of course you will be confused if you don’t know the ID. For that, just look at the information regarding the ID of the squid game arena in the sakura school simulator. Hopefully after reading this article you can figure it out. So it can try the ID.

You can’t find Squid Game’s base easily because it’s quite far away. Squid Game’s headquarters is in the middle of the sea so you have to use a jetpack as a tool.

Squid Game Base ID in Sakura School Simulator

To make it easier for you to find Squid Game’s headquarters in Sakura School Simulator, you can try using ID.

The name of these props is Squid Game Base made by Luseu. Props ID is 5516323799165please copy and record it properly so it doesn’t get lost.

You are asked to like, comment and subscribe to Luseu as the creator of this Squid Game Headquarters Props as a form of appreciation.

If the creator gets a lot of support and knows that there are people who support him, then he will be able to create more works in the future.

Features of Squid Games in Sakura School Simulator

So, what are the features available in ID Squid Games in Sakura School Simulator? Here are some of its superior features.

1. Squid Game Base Form

Although the headquarters of Squid Games is still not perfect and needs to be developed again in the future. However, it has shown an atmosphere like in the Squid Game arena, you know.

For example, on the gate, there is already a Start Game written. At this location there is also an outdoor area with a number of car parks.

Apart from that, there are a number of rooms that are quite similar to the original, but a number of other rooms still need improvement.

2. Location of Squid Game Headquarters

You can’t find the Squid Game headquarters easily because it’s quite far away.

Squid Game’s headquarters is in the middle of the ocean so you need to use a jetpack as a tool to get there.

How to Enter Squid Game ID in Sakura School Simulator

The way to enter this ID is, open the game that has been installed, then select the menu item and navigate to props. Select search by Propps ID. Finally, copy the ID and paste it, hit the apply button and OK.

Surely you are still confused and don’t know how to enter the Squid Game arena ID in Sakura School Simulator.

Especially for new players who have never played games in Sakura School Simulator. Well, you can see the following short steps:

  1. Open Sakura School Simulator.
  2. Enter menu Items > Props.
  3. Choose Options > Search by Props ID.
  4. Insert ID Props under.
  5. Tap Apply and then OK.
  6. You will immediately find the Squid Game arena.

Next, here are a list of ID Props Squid Game in Sakura School Simulator that you can try:

  • 87163270066210 made by Faras and Rayyan.
  • 42163279712631 made by YT Gin Games.
  • 42163281336535 made by YT Gin Games.
  • 5516323799165 made by Luseu.

How to Add Squid Game Base ID Props

For those of you who are new to using Sakura School Simulator, you may not know how to add ID Props in this application.

Don’t worry, here’s how to add Squid Game Base Props ID in Sakura School Simulator:

  1. First, open the Sakura School Simulator application on your phone.
  2. Click the menu and select Chara Edit Item Edit.
  3. Click the Items button
  4. Select menu props
  5. Click the Search by Props ID menu
  6. Enter the pre-shared Squid Game base prop ID.
  7. Click OK

When you click OK, you will see an arrow on the screen. Follow the arrow to find out where the location of the Squid Game base that you pasted is. You can go to Squid Game’s headquarters any time you want.

That’s the explanation of the Squid Game Headquarters ID Props in the Sakura School Simulator game. With these additional props, you can certainly play Sakura School Simulator even more interestingly. Good luck.

That’s the discussion of Sluruls about 145 ID Newest Cool Sakura School Simulator 2022 (Squid Game, Mansion, Mall) which is more popular and viral lately.